Navigation überspringen.
Startseite

Mannschaften

 

Damen

 

Deutschland

stehend (v.l.n.r.): Silke Hagino (TV Bretten), Jasmin Neulinger (TV Bretten), Eva Krämer (TSV Niedernhall), Cindy Nökel (VFL GG Güstrow), Bettina Berning (FSV Hirschfelde), Annika Lohse (Ahlhorner SV), Marie Therese Warnick (Ahlhorner SV), Karen Meyer (SV Moslesfehn)

vorne (v.l.n.r.): Sabine Carle (Teammanagerin), Janna Meiners (Ahlhorner SV), Sabrina Ahrens (SV Moslesfehn), Sarah Schenk (TV Stammheim), Alexa Pabst (Ahlhorner SV), Janine Mertsch (STV Schlieren), Andrea Besser (Ahlhorner SV), Silke Eber (Bundestrainerin).

 

Österreich

hinten (v.l.n.r.): Susanna Brauner (Physio), Elisabeth Ojo, Doris Eidenberger, Stephanie Karte, Wolfgang Roschitz (Bundestrainer)

mitte (v.l.n.r.): Karin Engleder, Karin Azesberger, Andrea Gumpenberger

vorne (v.l.n.r.): Antonia Ritschel, Doris Weikinger, Katharina Arthold, Birgit Kempinger.

 

Schweiz

stehend (v.l.n.r.): Claudia Hungerbühler (Masseurin), Andrea Gerber,Rahel Schreiber, Monika Thalmann, Nicole Münzing, Nadin Schneider, Michelle Fedier, Stephan Jundt (Nationaltrainer)

vorne (v.l.n.r.): Dieter Back (Co-Trainer), Irene Schönenberger, Nicole Leuzinger, Simone Estermann, Melanie Siegenthaler, Madleina Rüegge, Sabine Pfister.

 

Junioren

 

Deutschland

stehend (v.l.n.r.): Andrew Fernando (TSG Tiefenthal), Martin Neuweiler (TV Waldrennach), Sebastian Kammer (TSV Jona/CH), Florian Zwintscher (TV Öschelbronn), Timo Schatzschneider (ESV Wuppertal-West), Tim Lemke (TV Brettorf), Hartmut Maus (Bundestrainer)

sitzend (v.l.n.r.): Jens von Seggern (TV Brettorf), Maximilian Horber (SV Augsburg), Lukas Schubert (VfK Berlin), Lars Kops (VfK Berlin), Dominik Mathan (TV Segnitz).

 

Österreich

stehend (v.l.n.r.): Philip Traunter, Béla Gschwandtner, Michael Feichtenschlager, Gabriel Streitwieser, Gerhard Schneider (Physiotherapeut), Joachim Huthmann (Bundestrainer)

vorne (v.l.n.r.): Benedikt Eglseer, Klaus Thaller, Dominik Hofer, Stefan Zweckmair.

 

Schweiz

stehend (v.l.n.r.): Adrian Schär (Co-Trainer), Yannick Signer, Dominic Bächlin, Marco Baumann, Michael Ritter, Ruedi Nyffenegger, Fredy Signer (Nationaltrainer)

vorne (v.l.n.r.): Ueli Rebsamen, Lukas Lässer, Mario Kohler, Christian Ramseier, David Berger.
 

Italien

stehend (v.l.n.r.): Simon Prudenziati (Co-Trainer), Florian Rottensteiner, Robert Raffeiner, Armin Runer, Phillip Frasnelli (Betreuer)

vorne (v.l.n.r.):Thomas Meran, Felix Weger, Hannes Unterkofler, FabianObexer.
 
Es fehlen: Jörg Ramel (Bundestrainer) und Sebastian Pertinger (Spieler).